[Gastronomie] - Julien PAVIL Julien - Georges... - Lot 111 - Saint Paul auction

Lot 111
Go to lot
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
[Gastronomie] - Julien PAVIL Julien - Georges ROZET : Les dicts de la vigne Arnaud Editeur, Lyon, 1946. In 4 sheets, jacket and slipcase, lithographs by Julien Pavil. One of 25 copies reserved for contributors. Slight wetness on the slipcase, otherwise a good copy.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue